Spielplan

  • Spielplan 2021/2022
  • Spielplan 3. Liga: Vorrunde A
  • Spielplan 3. Liga: Vorrunde B

DatumUhrzeitMannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Austragungsort
25.09.202119:30:00MTV LudwigsburgTV RottenburgAlleenhalle Ost (71638 Ludwigsburg)
02.10.202119:30:00TV RottenburgTV BühlVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
09.10.202116:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTV RottenburgHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
16.10.202119:30:00TV RottenburgUSC KonstanzVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
23.10.202119:30:00TV RottenburgASV BotnangVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
30.10.202120:00:00SV FellbachTV RottenburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
13.11.202119:30:00TV RottenburgUSC FreiburgVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
21.11.202115:00:00TV RottenburgMTV LudwigsburgVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
27.11.202119:30:00TV RottenburgTSV G.A. StuttgartVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
12.12.202116:00:00USC KonstanzTV RottenburgSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
18.12.202119:00:00ASV BotnangTV RottenburgBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
08.01.202219:30:00TV RottenburgSV FellbachVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
16.01.202216:00:00USC FreiburgTV RottenburgSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)
22.01.202219:00:00TV BühlTV RottenburgGSH (77815 Bühl)

DatumUhrzeitMannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Austragungsort
25.09.202116:00:00TSG BlankenlochTV BliesenSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum (76297 Stutensee)
25.09.202119:00:00VJ FrankfurtTV WaldgirmesSH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M. (60529 Frankfurt/M.)
25.09.202120:00:00TG Rüsselsheim IITV FeldkirchenGustav-Heinemann-Schule (65428 Rüsselsheim)
02.10.202118:00:00TSV SpeyerVJ FrankfurtSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer (67346 Speyer)
02.10.202119:00:00TV FeldkirchenTSG BlankenlochSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied (56564 Neuwied)
02.10.202120:00:00TV WaldgirmesTG Rüsselsheim IISH Lahntalschule Atzbach (35633 Lahnau)
09.10.202116:00:00TSG BlankenlochTV WaldgirmesSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum (76297 Stutensee)
09.10.202119:00:00VJ FrankfurtTG Rüsselsheim IISH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M. (60529 Frankfurt/M.)
09.10.202119:30:00TSV SpeyerTV BliesenSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer (67346 Speyer)
16.10.202120:00:00TG Rüsselsheim IITSG BlankenlochGustav-Heinemann-Schule (65428 Rüsselsheim)
17.10.202115:00:00TV FeldkirchenTSV SpeyerSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied (56564 Neuwied)
23.10.202119:00:00TV BliesenTV FeldkirchenSZ St. Wendel (66606 St. Wendel)
23.10.202119:30:00TSV SpeyerTV WaldgirmesSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer (67346 Speyer)
30.10.202119:00:00VJ FrankfurtTV FeldkirchenSH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M. (60529 Frankfurt/M.)
30.10.202120:00:00TG Rüsselsheim IITSV SpeyerGustav-Heinemann-Schule (65428 Rüsselsheim)
30.10.202120:00:00TV WaldgirmesTV BliesenSH Lahntalschule Atzbach (35633 Lahnau)
06.11.202119:00:00TV BliesenVJ FrankfurtSZ St. Wendel (66606 St. Wendel)
07.11.202116:00:00VJ FrankfurtTSG BlankenlochSH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M. (60529 Frankfurt/M.)
13.11.202118:00:00TSV SpeyerTSG BlankenlochSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer (67346 Speyer)
13.11.202119:00:00TV BliesenTG Rüsselsheim IISZ St. Wendel (66606 St. Wendel)
14.11.202115:00:00TV FeldkirchenTV WaldgirmesSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied (56564 Neuwied)
20.11.202119:00:00TV BliesenTSG BlankenlochSZ St. Wendel (66606 St. Wendel)
20.11.202120:00:00TV WaldgirmesVJ FrankfurtSH Lahntalschule Atzbach (35633 Lahnau)
21.11.202115:00:00TV FeldkirchenTG Rüsselsheim IISH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied (56564 Neuwied)
27.11.202119:00:00TV BliesenTSV SpeyerSZ St. Wendel (66606 St. Wendel)
27.11.202120:00:00TG Rüsselsheim IIVJ FrankfurtGustav-Heinemann-Schule (65428 Rüsselsheim)
27.11.202120:00:00TV WaldgirmesTSG BlankenlochSH Lahntalschule Atzbach (35633 Lahnau)
05.12.202115:00:00TV FeldkirchenVJ FrankfurtSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied (56564 Neuwied)
11.12.202117:00:00TSV SpeyerTV FeldkirchenSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer (67346 Speyer)
11.12.202119:00:00VJ FrankfurtTV BliesenSH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M. (60529 Frankfurt/M.)
11.12.202119:00:00TSG BlankenlochTG Rüsselsheim IISporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum (76297 Stutensee)
18.12.202116:00:00TSG BlankenlochVJ FrankfurtSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum (76297 Stutensee)
18.12.202120:00:00TV WaldgirmesTSV SpeyerSH Lahntalschule Atzbach (35633 Lahnau)
19.12.202115:00:00TV FeldkirchenTV BliesenSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied (56564 Neuwied)
08.01.202218:00:00TSV SpeyerTG Rüsselsheim IISZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer (67346 Speyer)
08.01.202219:00:00TV BliesenTV WaldgirmesSZ St. Wendel (66606 St. Wendel)
15.01.202220:00:00TSG BlankenlochTSV SpeyerSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum (76297 Stutensee)
15.01.202220:00:00TG Rüsselsheim IITV BliesenGustav-Heinemann-Schule (65428 Rüsselsheim)
15.01.202220:00:00TV WaldgirmesTV FeldkirchenSH Lahntalschule Atzbach (35633 Lahnau)
22.01.202216:00:00TSG BlankenlochTV FeldkirchenSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum (76297 Stutensee)
22.01.202219:00:00VJ FrankfurtTSV SpeyerSH Carl-v.-Weinberg-Schule Frankfurt/M. (60529 Frankfurt/M.)
22.01.202220:00:00TG Rüsselsheim IITV WaldgirmesGustav-Heinemann-Schule (65428 Rüsselsheim)

DatumUhrzeitMannschaft 1Mannschaft 2Austragungsort
25.09.202119:30:00MTV LudwigsburgTV RottenburgAlleenhalle Ost (71638 Ludwigsburg)
25.09.202120:00:00USC FreiburgASV BotnangSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)
26.09.202116:00:00USC KonstanzSV FellbachSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
02.10.202119:00:00ASV BotnangMTV LudwigsburgBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
02.10.202119:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartUSC KonstanzHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
02.10.202119:30:00TV RottenburgTV BühlVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
02.10.202120:00:00SV FellbachUSC FreiburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
09.10.202116:00:00USC KonstanzUSC FreiburgSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
09.10.202116:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTV RottenburgHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
09.10.202119:00:00MTV LudwigsburgSV FellbachAlleenhalle Ost (71638 Ludwigsburg)
09.10.202119:00:00TV BühlASV BotnangGSH (77815 Bühl)
16.10.202116:00:00USC FreiburgMTV LudwigsburgSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)
16.10.202119:00:00ASV BotnangTSV G.A. StuttgartBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
16.10.202119:30:00TV RottenburgUSC KonstanzVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
17.10.202115:00:00SV FellbachTV BühlGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
23.10.202119:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartSV FellbachHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
23.10.202119:00:00TV BühlUSC FreiburgGSH (77815 Bühl)
23.10.202119:30:00TV RottenburgASV BotnangVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
30.10.202116:00:00USC FreiburgTSV G.A. StuttgartSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)
30.10.202119:00:00MTV LudwigsburgTV BühlInnenstadtsporthalle (71638 Ludwigsburg)
30.10.202119:30:00USC KonstanzASV BotnangSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
30.10.202120:00:00SV FellbachTV RottenburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
13.11.202119:00:00ASV BotnangSV FellbachBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
13.11.202119:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartMTV LudwigsburgHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
13.11.202119:00:00TV BühlUSC KonstanzGSH (77815 Bühl)
13.11.202119:30:00TV RottenburgUSC FreiburgVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
20.11.202116:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTV BühlHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
20.11.202119:00:00ASV BotnangUSC FreiburgBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
20.11.202120:00:00SV FellbachUSC KonstanzGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
21.11.202115:00:00TV RottenburgMTV LudwigsburgVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
27.11.202116:00:00USC FreiburgUSC KonstanzSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)
27.11.202119:00:00ASV BotnangTV BühlBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
27.11.202119:30:00TV RottenburgTSV G.A. StuttgartVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
28.11.202119:00:00SV FellbachMTV LudwigsburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
04.12.202119:00:00TV BühlTSV G.A. StuttgartGSH (77815 Bühl)
05.12.202116:00:00USC KonstanzMTV LudwigsburgSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
11.12.202116:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartASV BotnangHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
11.12.202119:00:00MTV LudwigsburgUSC FreiburgInnenstadtsporthalle (71638 Ludwigsburg)
12.12.202116:00:00USC KonstanzTV RottenburgSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
12.12.202116:00:00TV BühlSV FellbachGSH (77815 Bühl)
18.12.202119:00:00ASV BotnangTV RottenburgBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
18.12.202119:30:00MTV LudwigsburgUSC KonstanzInnenstadtsporthalle (71638 Ludwigsburg)
18.12.202120:00:00USC FreiburgTV BühlSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)
18.12.202120:00:00SV FellbachTSV G.A. StuttgartGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
08.01.202219:00:00ASV BotnangUSC KonstanzBallsporthalle Botnang (70195 Stuttgart)
08.01.202219:00:00TSV G.A. StuttgartUSC FreiburgHegel Halle (70565 Stuttgart (Vaihingen))
08.01.202219:00:00TV BühlMTV LudwigsburgGSH (77815 Bühl)
08.01.202219:30:00TV RottenburgSV FellbachVolksbank Arena (72108 Rottenburg)
15.01.202219:00:00MTV LudwigsburgTSV G.A. StuttgartInnenstadtsporthalle (71638 Ludwigsburg)
15.01.202219:30:00USC KonstanzTV BühlSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
15.01.202220:00:00SV FellbachASV BotnangGäuäcker Sporthalle I (70736 Fellbach)
16.01.202216:00:00USC FreiburgTV RottenburgSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)
22.01.202219:00:00MTV LudwigsburgASV BotnangInnenstadtsporthalle (71638 Ludwigsburg)
22.01.202219:00:00TV BühlTV RottenburgGSH (77815 Bühl)
22.01.202219:30:00USC KonstanzTSV G.A. StuttgartSchänzle Sporthalle (78462 Konstanz)
22.01.202220:00:00USC FreiburgSV FellbachSportuni Freiburg HS 1 (79117 Freiburg)

Translate »