Rang | Mannschaft | Spiele | Siege | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VC Eltmann | 20 | 18 | 57:21 | 52 |
2. | Blue Volleys Gotha | 19 | 16 | 51:22 | 44 |
3. | TV Rottenburg | 20 | 14 | 49:26 | 44 |
4. | TV Bühl | 20 | 13 | 51:29 | 42 |
5. | TuS Kriftel | 20 | 12 | 46:35 | 34 |
6. | SV Schwaig | 20 | 13 | 42:37 | 32 |
7. | RAMFIRE Volleys Dresden | 20 | 10 | 40:38 | 31 |
8. | L.E. Volleys | 20 | 9 | 37:39 | 28 |
9. | TSV Mimmenhausen | 19 | 8 | 36:39 | 28 |
10. | TSV Grafing | 19 | 8 | 32:43 | 24 |
11. | Volley YoungStars Friedrichshafen | 20 | 4 | 24:55 | 12 |
12. | Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg | 19 | 3 | 22:52 | 11 |
13. | GSVE Delitzsch | 20 | 0 | 9:60 | 2 |
Rottenburg | 3:1 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Kriftel | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Gotha | ||
Schwaig | 3:1 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 2:3 | Eltmann | ||
Leipzig | 3:0 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Dresden | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Bühl | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Grafing | ||
Delitzsch | 0:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Ludwigsburg | 3:2 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Kriftel | ||
Gotha | 3:1 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 3:1 | Schwaig | ||
Eltmann | 3:1 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 3:1 | Leipzig | ||
Mimmenhausen | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Friedrichshafen | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 23.03.2024 | 19:30 | Dresden | ||
Rottenburg | 13.04.2024 | 19:30 | Bühl | ||
Grafing | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | Rottenburg | ||
Rottenburg | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Delitzsch |
Friedrichshafen | 3:1 | Delitzsch | ||
Dresden | 2:3 | Kriftel | ||
Mimmenhausen | 0:3 | Gotha | ||
Leipzig | 0:3 | Schwaig | ||
Bühl | 1:3 | Eltmann | ||
Rottenburg | 3:1 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Grafing | 3:0 | Delitzsch | ||
Ludwigsburg | 1:3 | Grafing | ||
Gotha | 3:0 | Dresden | ||
Delitzsch | 0:3 | Bühl | ||
Schwaig | 3:0 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Eltmann | 3:0 | Leipzig | ||
Kriftel | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Friedrichshafen | 1:3 | Eltmann | ||
Delitzsch | 1:3 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Grafing | 3:2 | Kriftel | ||
Bühl | 3:0 | Leipzig | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Gotha | ||
Dresden | 3:1 | Schwaig | ||
Mimmenhausen | 3:1 | Eltmann | ||
Gotha | 3:2 | Grafing | ||
Ludwigsburg | 1:3 | Bühl | ||
Leipzig | 3:0 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Schwaig | 3:1 | Rottenburg | ||
Eltmann | 3:1 | Dresden | ||
Kriftel | 3:0 | Delitzsch | ||
Leipzig | 1:3 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Gotha | 3:0 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Friedrichshafen | 2:3 | Kriftel | ||
Delitzsch | 0:3 | Gotha | ||
Grafing | 2:3 | Schwaig | ||
Bühl | 3:0 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Rottenburg | 2:3 | Eltmann | ||
Dresden | 3:2 | Leipzig | ||
Ludwigsburg | 1:3 | Kriftel | ||
Schwaig | 3:2 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Mimmenhausen | 2:3 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Gotha | 3:0 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Mimmenhausen | 3:0 | Dresden | ||
Leipzig | 3:0 | Rottenburg | ||
Schwaig | 3:0 | Delitzsch | ||
Eltmann | 3:0 | Grafing | ||
Kriftel | 3:2 | Bühl | ||
Friedrichshafen | 0:3 | Dresden | ||
Ludwigsburg | 2:3 | Schwaig | ||
Delitzsch | 0:3 | Eltmann | ||
Grafing | 1:3 | Leipzig | ||
Bühl | 3:2 | Dresden | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Gotha | 3:2 | Bühl | ||
Mimmenhausen | 2:3 | Grafing | ||
Leipzig | 3:0 | Delitzsch | ||
Schwaig | 3:2 | Kriftel | ||
Eltmann | 3:0 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Dresden | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Friedrichshafen | 2:3 | Grafing | ||
Gotha | 3:0 | Schwaig | ||
Ludwigsburg | 0:3 | Leipzig | ||
Delitzsch | 0:3 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Bühl | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Kriftel | 1:3 | Eltmann | ||
Bühl | 3:0 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Mimmenhausen | 3:1 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Leipzig | 3:2 | Kriftel | ||
Bühl | 2:3 | Schwaig | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Grafing | ||
Eltmann | 3:1 | Gotha | ||
Dresden | 3:1 | Delitzsch | ||
Friedrichshafen | 3:2 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Ludwigsburg | 0:3 | Dresden | ||
Delitzsch | 0:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Grafing | 0:3 | Bühl | ||
Schwaig | 0:3 | Eltmann | ||
Kriftel | 3:2 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Gotha | 3:2 | Leipzig | ||
Ludwigsburg | 3:2 | Rottenburg | ||
Gotha | 3:2 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Delitzsch | 1:3 | Grafing | ||
Eltmann | 3:2 | Bühl | ||
Schwaig | 3:2 | Leipzig | ||
Kriftel | 3:0 | Dresden | ||
Friedrichshafen | 1:3 | Schwaig | ||
Grafing | 3:1 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Leipzig | 3:2 | Eltmann | ||
Rottenburg | 3:0 | Kriftel | ||
Bühl | 3:0 | Delitzsch | ||
Dresden | 1:3 | Gotha | ||
Mimmenhausen | 3:0 | Schwaig | ||
Kriftel | 3:0 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Gotha | 3:1 | Rottenburg | ||
Ludwigsburg | 3:1 | Delitzsch | ||
Schwaig | 0:3 | Dresden | ||
Eltmann | 3:1 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Leipzig | 0:3 | Bühl | ||
Kriftel | 3:0 | Grafing | ||
Eltmann | 3:1 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Grafing | 0:3 | Gotha | ||
Delitzsch | 0:3 | Kriftel | ||
Mimmenhausen | 3:1 | Leipzig | ||
Bühl | 3:1 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Rottenburg | 3:1 | Schwaig | ||
Dresden | 1:3 | Eltmann | ||
Friedrichshafen | 1:3 | Leipzig | ||
Friedrichshafen | 1:3 | Bühl | ||
Leipzig | 1:3 | Dresden | ||
Gotha | 3:0 | Delitzsch | ||
Eltmann | 3:1 | Rottenburg | ||
Schwaig | 1:3 | Grafing | ||
Kriftel | 3:0 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Mimmenhausen | 2:3 | Bühl | ||
Dresden | 3:1 | Grafing | ||
Ludwigsburg | 2:3 | Gotha | ||
Delitzsch | 2:3 | Schwaig | ||
Grafing | 2:3 | Eltmann | ||
Bühl | 3:1 | Kriftel | ||
Rottenburg | 3:1 | Leipzig | ||
Dresden | 3:0 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Delitzsch | 2:3 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Dresden | 2:3 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Kriftel | 3:2 | Gotha | ||
Mimmenhausen | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Gotha | 3:1 | Kriftel | ||
Schwaig | 3:0 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Eltmann | 3:0 | Delitzsch | ||
Leipzig | 3:0 | Grafing | ||
Dresden | 3:2 | Bühl | ||
Friedrichshafen | 1:3 | Rottenburg | ||
Friedrichshafen | 20.03.2024 | 19:00 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Ludwigsburg | 23.03.2024 | 15:00 | Eltmann | ||
Friedrichshafen | 23.03.2024 | 16:00 | Gotha | ||
Grafing | 23.03.2024 | 19:00 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Delitzsch | 23.03.2024 | 19:00 | Leipzig | ||
Rottenburg | 23.03.2024 | 19:30 | Dresden | ||
Kriftel | 23.03.2024 | 20:00 | Schwaig | ||
Ludwigsburg | 24.03.2024 | 15:00 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Bühl | 24.03.2024 | 16:00 | Gotha | ||
Grafing | 06.04.2024 | 19:00 | Dresden | ||
Eltmann | 06.04.2024 | 19:30 | Kriftel | ||
Leipzig | 13.04.2024 | 19:00 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Mimmenhausen | 13.04.2024 | 19:00 | Delitzsch | ||
Rottenburg | 13.04.2024 | 19:30 | Bühl | ||
Schwaig | 13.04.2024 | 19:30 | Gotha | ||
Grafing | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | Rottenburg | ||
Delitzsch | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | Dresden | ||
Ludwigsburg | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | Mimmenhausen | ||
Gotha | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | Eltmann | ||
Schwaig | 20.04.2024 | 19:30 | Bühl | ||
Kriftel | 20.04.2024 | 20:00 | Leipzig | ||
Grafing | 21.04.2024 | 15:30 | Friedrichshafen | ||
Eltmann | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Schwaig | ||
Leipzig | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Gotha | ||
Mimmenhausen | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Kriftel | ||
Dresden | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Ludwigsburg | ||
Rottenburg | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Delitzsch | ||
Bühl | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | Grafing |