Spielplan

  • Spielplan 2020/2021
  • Spielplan 3. Liga

DatumUhrzeitTeam ATeam BOrt/Ergebnis
20.09.202016:00TV RottenburgTSG BlankenlochVolksbank Arena
26.09.202019:30TSV SpeyerTV RottenburgSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
10.10.202019:30TV RottenburgTV WaldgirmesVolksbank Arena
17.10.202019:00ASV BotnangTV RottenburgBallsporthalle Botnang
24.10.202019:30TV RottenburgUSC FreiburgVolksbank Arena
31.10.202019:30USC KonstanzTV RottenburgSchänzle Sporthalle
07.11.202019:30TV RottenburgTSV G.A. StuttgartVolksbank Arena
14.11.202019:00MTV LudwigsburgTV RottenburgInnenstadtsporthalle
28.11.202020:00TG Rüsselsheim IITV RottenburgGustav-Heinemann-Schule
05.12.202019:30TV RottenburgTV FeldkirchenVolksbank Arena
12.12.202019:30TV RottenburgTSV SpeyerVolksbank Arena
19.12.202020:00SV FellbachTV RottenburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I
09.01.202120:00TV WaldgirmesTV RottenburgSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
17.01.202116:00TV RottenburgASV BotnangVolksbank Arena
23.01.202120:00USC FreiburgTV RottenburgSportuni Freiburg HS 1
31.01.202116:00TV RottenburgUSC KonstanzVolksbank Arena
06.02.202119:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTV RottenburgHegel Halle
21.02.202116:30TV RottenburgTG Rüsselsheim IIVolksbank Arena
06.03.202120:00TV RottenburgMTV LudwigsburgVolksbank Arena
14.03.202115:00TV FeldkirchenTV RottenburgSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
27.03.202119:30TV RottenburgSV FellbachVolksbank Arena
10.04.202120:00TSG BlankenlochTV RottenburgSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum

DatumUhrzeitTeam ATeam BOrt/Ergebnis
12.09.202016:00TSG BlankenlochMTV LudwigsburgSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
12.09.202019:00TSV SpeyerTSV G.A. StuttgartSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
12.09.202019:00ASV BotnangUSC FreiburgBallsporthalle Botnang
12.09.202020:00TG Rüsselsheim IITV FeldkirchenGustav-Heinemann-Schule
12.09.202020:00TV WaldgirmesUSC KonstanzSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
19.09.202016:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTV WaldgirmesHegel Halle
19.09.202019:30MTV LudwigsburgTSV SpeyerAlleenhalle Ost
19.09.202019:30USC KonstanzASV BotnangSchänzle Sporthalle
19.09.202020:00USC FreiburgTG Rüsselsheim IISporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
20.09.202016:00TV RottenburgTSG BlankenlochVolksbank Arena
26.09.202016:00TSG BlankenlochTV FeldkirchenSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
26.09.202019:00ASV BotnangTSV G.A. StuttgartBallsporthalle Botnang
26.09.202019:30TSV SpeyerTV RottenburgSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
26.09.202020:00TG Rüsselsheim IISV FellbachGustav-Heinemann-Schule
26.09.202020:00TV WaldgirmesMTV LudwigsburgSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
27.09.202016:00USC FreiburgUSC KonstanzSporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
04.10.202015:00TV FeldkirchenSV FellbachSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
10.10.202016:00USC KonstanzTG Rüsselsheim IISchänzle Sporthalle
10.10.202019:00MTV LudwigsburgASV BotnangAlleenhalle Ost
10.10.202019:00TSV G.A. StuttgartUSC FreiburgHegel Halle
10.10.202019:30TV RottenburgTV WaldgirmesVolksbank Arena
10.10.202020:00SV FellbachTSG BlankenlochGäuäcker Sporthalle I
11.10.202015:00TV FeldkirchenTSV SpeyerSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
17.10.202016:00TSV SpeyerSV FellbachSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
17.10.202016:00USC FreiburgMTV LudwigsburgSporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
17.10.202019:00ASV BotnangTV RottenburgBallsporthalle Botnang
17.10.202020:00TG Rüsselsheim IITSG BlankenlochGustav-Heinemann-Schule
17.10.202020:00TV WaldgirmesTV FeldkirchenSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
18.10.202016:00USC KonstanzTSV G.A. StuttgartSchänzle Sporthalle
24.10.202016:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTG Rüsselsheim IIHegel Halle
24.10.202019:00MTV LudwigsburgUSC KonstanzInnenstadtsporthalle
24.10.202019:00TSG BlankenlochTSV SpeyerSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
24.10.202019:30TV RottenburgUSC FreiburgVolksbank Arena
24.10.202020:00SV FellbachTV WaldgirmesGäuäcker Sporthalle I
25.10.202015:00TV FeldkirchenASV BotnangSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
31.10.202016:00TV WaldgirmesTSG BlankenlochSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
31.10.202019:00TSV G.A. StuttgartMTV LudwigsburgHegel Halle
31.10.202019:00ASV BotnangSV FellbachBallsporthalle Botnang
31.10.202019:30USC KonstanzTV RottenburgSchänzle Sporthalle
31.10.202020:00TG Rüsselsheim IITSV SpeyerGustav-Heinemann-Schule
31.10.202020:00USC FreiburgTV FeldkirchenSporthalle Rotteck-Gymnasium
07.11.202016:00TSG BlankenlochASV BotnangSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
07.11.202019:00MTV LudwigsburgTG Rüsselsheim IIAlleenhalle West
07.11.202019:00TSV SpeyerTV WaldgirmesSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
07.11.202019:30TV RottenburgTSV G.A. StuttgartVolksbank Arena
07.11.202020:00SV FellbachUSC FreiburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I
08.11.202015:00TV FeldkirchenUSC KonstanzSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
14.11.202016:00USC FreiburgTSG BlankenlochSportuni Freiburg HS 1
14.11.202019:00MTV LudwigsburgTV RottenburgInnenstadtsporthalle
14.11.202019:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTV FeldkirchenHegel Halle
14.11.202019:00ASV BotnangTSV SpeyerBallsporthalle Botnang
14.11.202020:00TG Rüsselsheim IITV WaldgirmesGustav-Heinemann-Schule
15.11.202013:30USC KonstanzSV FellbachSchänzle Sporthalle
21.11.202020:00SV FellbachTSV G.A. StuttgartGäuäcker Sporthalle I
28.11.202019:00TSG BlankenlochUSC KonstanzSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
28.11.202019:00TV FeldkirchenMTV LudwigsburgSH der Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
28.11.202019:30TSV SpeyerUSC FreiburgSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
28.11.202020:00TG Rüsselsheim IITV RottenburgGustav-Heinemann-Schule
28.11.202020:00TV WaldgirmesASV BotnangSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
05.12.202016:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTSG BlankenlochHegel Halle
05.12.202018:00USC FreiburgTV WaldgirmesSportuni Freiburg HS 1
05.12.202019:00MTV LudwigsburgSV FellbachAlleenhalle West
05.12.202019:00ASV BotnangTG Rüsselsheim IIBallsporthalle Botnang
05.12.202019:30TV RottenburgTV FeldkirchenVolksbank Arena
05.12.202019:30USC KonstanzTSV SpeyerSchänzle Sporthalle
12.12.202019:00MTV LudwigsburgTV WaldgirmesInnenstadtsporthalle
12.12.202019:00TSV G.A. StuttgartASV BotnangHegel Halle
12.12.202019:30TV RottenburgTSV SpeyerVolksbank Arena
12.12.202020:00SV FellbachTG Rüsselsheim IIGäuäcker Sporthalle I
13.12.202015:00TV FeldkirchenTSG BlankenlochSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
13.12.202016:00USC KonstanzUSC FreiburgSchänzle Sporthalle
19.12.202020:00SV FellbachTV RottenburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I
09.01.202116:00TSG BlankenlochSV FellbachSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
09.01.202119:00ASV BotnangMTV LudwigsburgBallsporthalle Botnang
09.01.202119:00TSV SpeyerTV FeldkirchenSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
09.01.202120:00TV WaldgirmesTV RottenburgSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
09.01.202120:00USC FreiburgTSV G.A. StuttgartSportuni Freiburg HS 1
09.01.202120:00TG Rüsselsheim IIUSC KonstanzGustav-Heinemann-Schule
16.01.202119:00MTV LudwigsburgUSC FreiburgInnenstadtsporthalle
16.01.202120:00TSG BlankenlochTG Rüsselsheim IISporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
16.01.202120:00SV FellbachTSV SpeyerGäuäcker Sporthalle I
17.01.202113:30TSV G.A. StuttgartUSC KonstanzHegel Halle
17.01.202115:00TV FeldkirchenTV WaldgirmesSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
17.01.202116:00TV RottenburgASV BotnangVolksbank Arena
23.01.202116:00USC KonstanzMTV LudwigsburgSchänzle Sporthalle
23.01.202119:00TSV SpeyerTSG BlankenlochSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
23.01.202119:00ASV BotnangTV FeldkirchenBallsporthalle Botnang
23.01.202120:00USC FreiburgTV RottenburgSportuni Freiburg HS 1
23.01.202120:00TG Rüsselsheim IITSV G.A. StuttgartGustav-Heinemann-Schule
23.01.202120:00TV WaldgirmesSV FellbachSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
30.01.202119:00TSG BlankenlochTV WaldgirmesSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
30.01.202119:00MTV LudwigsburgTSV G.A. StuttgartInnenstadtsporthalle
30.01.202120:00SV FellbachASV BotnangGäuäcker Sporthalle I
31.01.202115:00TV FeldkirchenUSC FreiburgSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
31.01.202116:00TV RottenburgUSC KonstanzVolksbank Arena
31.01.202117:00TSV SpeyerTG Rüsselsheim IISZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
06.02.202116:00TV WaldgirmesTSV SpeyerSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
06.02.202116:00USC KonstanzTV FeldkirchenSchänzle Sporthalle
06.02.202119:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTV RottenburgHegel Halle
06.02.202120:00TG Rüsselsheim IIMTV LudwigsburgGustav-Heinemann-Schule
06.02.202120:00USC FreiburgSV FellbachSportuni Freiburg HS 1
07.02.202116:00ASV BotnangTSG BlankenlochBallsporthalle Botnang
13.02.202116:00TSG BlankenlochUSC FreiburgSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
13.02.202119:30TSV SpeyerASV BotnangSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
13.02.202120:00TV WaldgirmesTG Rüsselsheim IISH Lahntalschule Atzbach
13.02.202120:00SV FellbachUSC KonstanzGäuäcker Sporthalle I
14.02.202115:00TV FeldkirchenTSV G.A. StuttgartSH der Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
20.02.202118:00USC FreiburgTSV SpeyerSportuni Freiburg HS 1
20.02.202119:00ASV BotnangTV WaldgirmesBallsporthalle Botnang
20.02.202119:00TSV G.A. StuttgartSV FellbachHegel Halle
20.02.202119:00MTV LudwigsburgTV FeldkirchenInnenstadtsporthalle
20.02.202119:30USC KonstanzTSG BlankenlochSchänzle Sporthalle
21.02.202116:30TV RottenburgTG Rüsselsheim IIVolksbank Arena
06.03.202120:00TV RottenburgMTV LudwigsburgVolksbank Arena
13.03.202119:00TSG BlankenlochTSV G.A. StuttgartSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
13.03.202119:30TSV SpeyerUSC KonstanzSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
13.03.202120:00SV FellbachMTV LudwigsburgGäuäcker Sporthalle I
13.03.202120:00TV WaldgirmesUSC FreiburgSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
13.03.202120:00TG Rüsselsheim IIASV BotnangGustav-Heinemann-Schule
14.03.202115:00TV FeldkirchenTV RottenburgSH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
27.03.202116:00TSV G.A. StuttgartTSV SpeyerHegel Halle
27.03.202116:00USC FreiburgASV BotnangSportuni Freiburg HS 1
27.03.202119:00MTV LudwigsburgTSG BlankenlochInnenstadtsporthalle
27.03.202119:30USC KonstanzTV WaldgirmesSchänzle Sporthalle
27.03.202119:30TV RottenburgSV FellbachVolksbank Arena
28.03.202115:00TV FeldkirchenTG Rüsselsheim IISH Rhein-Wied-Gymnasium Neuwied
10.04.202120:00TSG BlankenlochTV RottenburgSporthalle 1 am Bildungszentrum
10.04.202120:00TSV SpeyerMTV LudwigsburgSZ Kolb Osthalle Speyer
10.04.202120:00TV WaldgirmesTSV G.A. StuttgartSH Lahntalschule Atzbach
10.04.202120:00ASV BotnangUSC KonstanzBallsporthalle Botnang
10.04.202120:00TG Rüsselsheim IIUSC FreiburgGustav-Heinemann-Schule
10.04.202120:00SV FellbachTV FeldkirchenGäuäcker Sporthalle I

Translate »