Spielplan

  • Spielplan 2019/2020
  • Spielplan 1.Liga
  • Pokal 2019/2020

DatumHeimAuswärtsErgebnisSpielbericht
13.10.2019 17:00 Uhr13.10.19UnterhachingHACRottenburgTVR3:1
16.10.2019 19:30 Uhr16.10.19RottenburgTVRLüneburgLUN2:3
23.10.2019 19:30 Uhr23.10.19RottenburgTVRHerrschingHER2:3
27.10.2019 16:00 Uhr27.10.19BerlinBRVRottenburgTVR3:0
09.11.2019 19:30 Uhr09.11.19RottenburgTVRDürenDUR0:3
13.11.2019 19:30 Uhr13.11.19EltmannELTRottenburgTVR0:3
17.11.2019 17:00 Uhr17.11.19RottenburgTVRBühlBUH3:0
23.11.2019 19:30 Uhr23.11.19FriedrichshafenVFBRottenburgTVR3:1
30.11.2019 19:30 Uhr30.11.19RottenburgTVRFrankfurtUVF3:2
14.12.2019 18:00 Uhr14.12.19KönigsWusterh.NKWRottenburgTVR
22.12.2019 17:00 Uhr22.12.19RottenburgTVRGiesenGIE
15.01.2020 19:30 Uhr15.01.20RottenburgTVRUnterhachingHAC
18.01.2020 19:00 Uhr18.01.20LüneburgLUNRottenburgTVR
25.01.2020 19:00 Uhr25.01.20HerrschingHERRottenburgTVR
01.02.2020 19:30 Uhr01.02.20RottenburgTVRBerlinBRV
09.02.2020 17:10 Uhr09.02.20RottenburgTVREltmannELT
12.02.2020 19:00 Uhr12.02.20DürenDURRottenburgTVR
22.02.2020 17:30 Uhr22.02.20BühlBUHRottenburgTVR
29.02.2020 19:30 Uhr29.02.20RottenburgTVRFriedrichshafenVFB
08.03.2020 17:00 Uhr08.03.20FrankfurtUVFRottenburgTVR
14.03.2020 19:30 Uhr14.03.20RottenburgTVRKönigsWusterh.NKW
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr21.03.20GiesenGIERottenburgTVR

DatumHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
12.10.2019 18:00 Uhr12.10.2019KönigsWusterh.NKWBerlinBRV1:3
12.10.2019 19:00 Uhr12.10.2019LüneburgLUNBühlBUH3:1
12.10.2019 19:00 Uhr12.10.2019GiesenGIEHerrschingHER1:3
12.10.2019 19:30 Uhr12.10.2019FriedrichshafenVFBEltmannELT3:0
13.10.2019 17:00 Uhr13.10.2019UnterhachingHACRottenburgTVR3:1
15.10.2019 19:30 Uhr15.10.2019BerlinBRVGiesenGIE3:0
16.10.2019 19:30 Uhr16.10.2019RottenburgTVRLüneburgLUN2:3
16.10.2019 20:00 Uhr16.10.2019BühlBUHFriedrichshafenVFB1:3
17.10.2019 19:00 Uhr17.10.2019DürenDURKönigsWusterh.NKW3:1
17.10.2019 20:00 Uhr17.10.2019HerrschingHERUnterhachingHAC2:3
18.10.2019 19:30 Uhr18.10.2019EltmannELTFrankfurtUVF1:3
23.10.2019 19:00 Uhr23.10.2019LüneburgLUNFriedrichshafenVFB1:3
23.10.2019 19:00 Uhr23.10.2019KönigsWusterh.NKWEltmannELT3:1
23.10.2019 19:00 Uhr23.10.2019UnterhachingHACBerlinBRV2:3
23.10.2019 19:30 Uhr23.10.2019FrankfurtUVFBühlBUH3:1
23.10.2019 19:30 Uhr23.10.2019RottenburgTVRHerrschingHER2:3
24.10.2019 19:10 Uhr24.10.2019GiesenGIEDürenDUR3:1
26.10.2019 19:00 Uhr26.10.2019HerrschingHERLüneburgLUN2:3
26.10.2019 20:00 Uhr26.10.2019BühlBUHKönigsWusterh.NKW3:1
27.10.2019 16:00 Uhr27.10.2019BerlinBRVRottenburgTVR3:0
27.10.2019 17:30 Uhr27.10.2019EltmannELTGiesenGIE3:0
27.10.2019 18:00 Uhr27.10.2019DürenDURUnterhachingHAC3:1
30.10.2019 19:30 Uhr30.10.2019FrankfurtUVFDürenDUR3:0
30.10.2019 19:30 Uhr30.10.2019BerlinBRVEltmannELT3:0
05.11.2019 18:30 Uhr05.11.2019FriedrichshafenVFBFrankfurtUVF3:1
09.11.2019 18:00 Uhr09.11.2019KönigsWusterh.NKWFriedrichshafenVFB1:3
09.11.2019 19:00 Uhr09.11.2019LüneburgLUNFrankfurtUVF1:3
09.11.2019 19:00 Uhr09.11.2019GiesenGIEBühlBUH2:3
09.11.2019 19:00 Uhr09.11.2019HerrschingHERBerlinBRV0:3
09.11.2019 19:30 Uhr09.11.2019RottenburgTVRDürenDUR0:3
10.11.2019 18:00 Uhr10.11.2019UnterhachingHACEltmannELT3:0
13.11.2019 19:30 Uhr13.11.2019EltmannELTRottenburgTVR0:3
13.11.2019 19:30 Uhr13.11.2019BerlinBRVLüneburgLUN3:0
13.11.2019 19:30 Uhr13.11.2019FrankfurtUVFKönigsWusterh.NKW1:3
13.11.2019 20:00 Uhr13.11.2019FriedrichshafenVFBGiesenGIE3:0
13.11.2019 20:00 Uhr13.11.2019BühlBUHUnterhachingHAC1:3
14.11.2019 18:10 Uhr14.11.2019DürenDURHerrschingHER0:3
16.11.2019 18:30 Uhr16.11.2019BerlinBRVDürenDUR3:0
16.11.2019 19:00 Uhr16.11.2019LüneburgLUNKönigsWusterh.NKW3:0
16.11.2019 19:00 Uhr16.11.2019GiesenGIEFrankfurtUVF3:1
16.11.2019 19:00 Uhr16.11.2019HerrschingHEREltmannELT3:1
17.11.2019 17:00 Uhr17.11.2019RottenburgTVRBühlBUH3:0
18.11.2019 19:10 Uhr18.11.2019UnterhachingHACFriedrichshafenVFB2:3
23.11.2019 18:00 Uhr23.11.2019KönigsWusterh.NKWGiesenGIE3:2
23.11.2019 19:30 Uhr23.11.2019DürenDURLüneburgLUN0:3
23.11.2019 19:30 Uhr23.11.2019FriedrichshafenVFBRottenburgTVR3:1
23.11.2019 20:00 Uhr23.11.2019BühlBUHHerrschingHER3:2
24.11.2019 17:30 Uhr24.11.2019EltmannELTBerlinBRV0:3
28.11.2019 19:10 Uhr28.11.2019FrankfurtUVFUnterhachingHAC3:2
30.11.2019 18:30 Uhr30.11.2019BerlinBRVBühlBUH3:0
30.11.2019 19:00 Uhr30.11.2019LüneburgLUNGiesenGIE3:1
30.11.2019 19:00 Uhr30.11.2019HerrschingHERFriedrichshafenVFB3:2
30.11.2019 19:30 Uhr30.11.2019RottenburgTVRFrankfurtUVF3:2
01.12.2019 17:00 Uhr01.12.2019UnterhachingHACKönigsWusterh.NKW3:0
05.12.2019 19:10 Uhr05.12.2019DürenDUREltmannELT3:1
14.12.2019 18:00 Uhr14.12.2019KönigsWusterh.NKWRottenburgTVR
14.12.2019 18:00 Uhr14.12.2019FriedrichshafenVFBBerlinBRV
14.12.2019 19:00 Uhr14.12.2019LüneburgLUNEltmannELT
14.12.2019 19:00 Uhr14.12.2019GiesenGIEUnterhachingHAC
14.12.2019 20:00 Uhr14.12.2019BühlBUHDürenDUR
15.12.2019 16:00 Uhr15.12.2019FrankfurtUVFHerrschingHER
21.12.2019 19:00 Uhr21.12.2019HerrschingHERKönigsWusterh.NKW
21.12.2019 19:00 Uhr21.12.2019UnterhachingHACLüneburgLUN
21.12.2019 19:30 Uhr21.12.2019EltmannELTBühlBUH
21.12.2019 19:30 Uhr21.12.2019DürenDURFriedrichshafenVFB
22.12.2019 16:00 Uhr22.12.2019BerlinBRVFrankfurtUVF
22.12.2019 17:00 Uhr22.12.2019RottenburgTVRGiesenGIE
15.01.2020 19:00 Uhr15.01.2020DürenDURFrankfurtUVF
15.01.2020 19:30 Uhr15.01.2020RottenburgTVRUnterhachingHAC
15.01.2020 20:00 Uhr15.01.2020BühlBUHLüneburgLUN
16.01.2020 19:10 Uhr16.01.2020BerlinBRVKönigsWusterh.NKW
16.01.2020 20:00 Uhr16.01.2020HerrschingHERGiesenGIE
18.01.2020 18:00 Uhr18.01.2020KönigsWusterh.NKWDürenDUR
18.01.2020 19:00 Uhr18.01.2020LüneburgLUNRottenburgTVR
18.01.2020 19:30 Uhr18.01.2020FriedrichshafenVFBBühlBUH
19.01.2020 16:00 Uhr19.01.2020FrankfurtUVFEltmannELT
19.01.2020 17:00 Uhr19.01.2020GiesenGIEBerlinBRV
20.01.2020 18:30 Uhr20.01.2020UnterhachingHACHerrschingHER
22.01.2020 19:30 Uhr22.01.2020EltmannELTFriedrichshafenVFB
23.01.2020 19:10 Uhr23.01.2020BerlinBRVUnterhachingHAC
25.01.2020 19:00 Uhr25.01.2020HerrschingHERRottenburgTVR
25.01.2020 19:30 Uhr25.01.2020FriedrichshafenVFBLüneburgLUN
25.01.2020 19:30 Uhr25.01.2020DürenDURGiesenGIE
25.01.2020 20:00 Uhr25.01.2020BühlBUHFrankfurtUVF
01.02.2020 15:10 Uhr01.02.2020LüneburgLUNHerrschingHER
01.02.2020 18:00 Uhr01.02.2020KönigsWusterh.NKWBühlBUH
01.02.2020 19:30 Uhr01.02.2020RottenburgTVRBerlinBRV
01.02.2020 19:30 Uhr01.02.2020FrankfurtUVFFriedrichshafenVFB
02.02.2020 18:00 Uhr02.02.2020UnterhachingHACDürenDUR
05.02.2020 19:30 Uhr05.02.2020FrankfurtUVFLüneburgLUN
05.02.2020 19:30 Uhr05.02.2020BerlinBRVHerrschingHER
05.02.2020 19:30 Uhr05.02.2020EltmannELTUnterhachingHAC
05.02.2020 20:00 Uhr05.02.2020BühlBUHGiesenGIE
05.02.2020 20:00 Uhr05.02.2020FriedrichshafenVFBKönigsWusterh.NKW
08.02.2020 18:00 Uhr08.02.2020KönigsWusterh.NKWFrankfurtUVF
08.02.2020 19:00 Uhr08.02.2020HerrschingHERDürenDUR
08.02.2020 19:00 Uhr08.02.2020LüneburgLUNBerlinBRV
09.02.2020 17:00 Uhr09.02.2020GiesenGIEFriedrichshafenVFB
09.02.2020 17:00 Uhr09.02.2020UnterhachingHACBühlBUH
09.02.2020 17:10 Uhr09.02.2020RottenburgTVREltmannELT
12.02.2020 19:00 Uhr12.02.2020DürenDURRottenburgTVR
12.02.2020 19:30 Uhr12.02.2020EltmannELTKönigsWusterh.NKW
19.02.2020 18:30 Uhr19.02.2020EltmannELTDürenDUR
22.02.2020 17:30 Uhr22.02.2020BühlBUHRottenburgTVR
22.02.2020 18:00 Uhr22.02.2020KönigsWusterh.NKWLüneburgLUN
22.02.2020 19:30 Uhr22.02.2020FrankfurtUVFGiesenGIE
22.02.2020 19:30 Uhr22.02.2020EltmannELTHerrschingHER
22.02.2020 19:30 Uhr22.02.2020FriedrichshafenVFBUnterhachingHAC
25.02.2020 18:30 Uhr25.02.2020DürenDURBerlinBRV
26.02.2020 19:00 Uhr26.02.2020GiesenGIEEltmannELT
29.02.2020 15:10 Uhr29.02.2020LüneburgLUNDürenDUR
29.02.2020 18:00 Uhr29.02.2020UnterhachingHACFrankfurtUVF
29.02.2020 19:00 Uhr29.02.2020HerrschingHERBühlBUH
29.02.2020 19:30 Uhr29.02.2020RottenburgTVRFriedrichshafenVFB
04.03.2020 19:00 Uhr04.03.2020GiesenGIEKönigsWusterh.NKW
07.03.2020 19:30 Uhr07.03.2020FriedrichshafenVFBHerrschingHER
07.03.2020 20:00 Uhr07.03.2020BühlBUHBerlinBRV
08.03.2020 16:00 Uhr08.03.2020KönigsWusterh.NKWUnterhachingHAC
08.03.2020 17:00 Uhr08.03.2020GiesenGIELüneburgLUN
08.03.2020 17:00 Uhr08.03.2020FrankfurtUVFRottenburgTVR
11.03.2020 19:00 Uhr11.03.2020DürenDURBühlBUH
12.03.2020 18:10 Uhr12.03.2020UnterhachingHACGiesenGIE
14.03.2020 19:00 Uhr14.03.2020HerrschingHERFrankfurtUVF
14.03.2020 19:30 Uhr14.03.2020EltmannELTLüneburgLUN
14.03.2020 19:30 Uhr14.03.2020RottenburgTVRKönigsWusterh.NKW
15.03.2020 16:30 Uhr15.03.2020BerlinBRVFriedrichshafenVFB
21.03.2020 18:10 Uhr21.03.2020FriedrichshafenVFBDürenDUR
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr21.03.2020BühlBUHEltmannELT
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr21.03.2020FrankfurtUVFBerlinBRV
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr21.03.2020KönigsWusterh.NKWHerrschingHER
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr21.03.2020GiesenGIERottenburgTVR
21.03.2020 19:00 Uhr21.03.2020LüneburgLUNUnterhachingHAC

DatumHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
27.10.2019 14:00 Uhr27.10.2019HammelburgHABKarlsruheKAR0:3
27.10.2019 16:00 Uhr27.10.2019Lindow-GranseeLINNeustrelitzPSV3:1
27.10.2019 16:00 Uhr27.10.2019Lüneburg IILUNKöln3:2
27.10.2019 17:00 Uhr27.10.2019MainzMAIGothaGOT3:0
02.11.2019 18:00 Uhr02.11.2019Lindow-GranseeLINBühlBUH1:3
02.11.2019 18:00 Uhr02.11.2019UnterhachingHACRottenburgTVR2:3
02.11.2019 19:00 Uhr02.11.2019KarlsruheKARGiesenGIE0:3
02.11.2019 19:00 Uhr02.11.2019LüneburgLUNDürenDUR0:3
02.11.2019 19:30 Uhr02.11.2019FriedrichshafenVFBEltmannELT3:1
03.11.2019 16:00 Uhr03.11.2019Lüneburg IILUNFrankfurtUVF0:3
03.11.2019 16:00 Uhr03.11.2019MainzMAIHerrschingHER0:3
03.11.2019 16:00 Uhr03.11.2019KönigsWusterh.NKWBerlinBRV0:3
20.11.2019 19:00 Uhr20.11.2019DürenDURFrankfurtUVF3:1
20.11.2019 19:30 Uhr20.11.2019RottenburgTVRGiesenGIE3:1
20.11.2019 20:00 Uhr20.11.2019FriedrichshafenVFBBerlinBRV0:3
20.11.2019 20:00 Uhr20.11.2019BühlBUHHerrschingHER1:3
08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr08.12.2019DürenDURRottenburgTVR3:0
08.12.2019 15:00 Uhr08.12.2019BerlinBRVHerrschingHER3:0
16.02.2020 13:45 Uhr16.02.2020DürenDURBerlinBRV

Translate »